Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson

Date of Birth:
1967-07-05
Place of Birth:
California, United States
Hair Color:
Black
Eye Color:
Brown
Ethnicity:
Black
Height:
5'7" (or 170 cm)
Weight:
119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Breast Size:
F-Z
Boobs:
Fake
Build:
Slim
Aliases:
Diamond Cam, Diamond
Gender:
Female
Tattoo:
No
Piercing:
Yes

Boigraphy

Diamond Jackson was lucky to be born in Miami on July 6, 1966. The bisexual Ebony porn actress with incredible 34DD boobs likes sports and gymnastics since childhood. It is not surprising that her body is so athletic. She was a cheerleader in middle school. Guys had been drooling over her, no doubt. Diamond worked on television, took part in a show where she was doing fitness. She also was a video jockey. Ebony goddess debuted in the porn industry in 2007 at age 41. Diamond is the name of the heroine from the "Strip Club" movie. She collaborates with Brazzers, Girlfriends Films, Naughty America, and others. The black diva was featured in 96 movies. She likes dancing, diving, and horse riding besides practicing kickboxing and yoga. AC/DC is her favorite band. She is a football fan monitoring Dallas Cowboys and Denver Broncos. Follow the sultry MILF on Twitter and Instagram.